Is So Delicious Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative, Peach Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconutmilk (Filtered Water, Organic Coconut Cream), Organic Cane Sugar, Peaches, Rice Starch, Less Than 2% Of: Calcium Citrate, Pectin, Starch, Live Cultures, Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12
Check So Delicious Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative, Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Delicious Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative, Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
So Delicious Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative, Peach is available at 6 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSmith'sFry'sMeijer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


