Is SO DELICIOUS, CULTURED ALMOND MILK, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMOND MILK (WATER, ALMONDS), STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, CAROB BEAN GUM, PECTIN, TAPIOCA DEXTROSE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, LIVE CULTURES, VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN B12. LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES INCLUDE: L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHULUS, L. RHAMNOSUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIF. BIFIDUM AND BIF. ANIMALIS.
Check SO DELICIOUS, CULTURED ALMOND MILK, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SO DELICIOUS, CULTURED ALMOND MILK, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast


