Is SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, ALMONDMILK BEVERAGE, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND (CALCIUM CARBONATE, VITAMIN E ACETATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GELLAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, ALMONDMILK BEVERAGE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, ALMONDMILK BEVERAGE, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


