Is So Delicious Dairy Free Cheddar Style Slices Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Coconut Oil, Modified Starches (Corn, Tapioca, Potato), Potato Starch, Salt, 2% or Less of: Potato Protein Isolate, Yeast Extract, Cultured Sugar (To Retain Freshness), Lactic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Konjac Gum, Natural Flavor, Annatto Extract (For Color).

Check So Delicious Dairy Free Cheddar Style Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

So Delicious Dairy Free Cheddar Style Slices is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking