Is SO Delicious Dairy Free Coco Whip Light Coconut Whipped Topping Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Pea Protein, Sunflower Lecithin, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor.
Check SO Delicious Dairy Free Coco Whip Light Coconut Whipped Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SO Delicious Dairy Free Coco Whip Light Coconut Whipped Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
SO Delicious Dairy Free Coco Whip Light Coconut Whipped Topping is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsKrogerMariano's
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingCoffeeGarnishing


