Is SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK BEVERAGE, PUMPKIN SPICE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM), DRIED CANE SYRUP, GUAR GUM, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, PUMPKIN POWDER, ANNATTO.

Check SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK BEVERAGE, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go