Is SO DELICIOUS, DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY AMARETTO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM), ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, CHERRIES (BLACK CHERRIES, DRIED CANE SYRUP, CHERRY CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID), INULIN, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SO DELICIOUS, DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY AMARETTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SO DELICIOUS, DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY AMARETTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


