Is SO DELICIOUS, DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY AMARETTO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM), ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, CHERRIES (BLACK CHERRIES, DRIED CANE SYRUP, CHERRY CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID), INULIN, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SO DELICIOUS, DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY AMARETTO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go