Is So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- natural flavor
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk (filtered Water, Organic Coconut Cream), Organic Cane Sugar, Rice Starch, Raspberries, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Calcium Citrate, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate For Color), Live And Active Cultures, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12. Contains Coconut.
Check So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


