Is So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Vanilla Naturally Flavored Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk (filtered Water, Organic Coconut Cream), Organic Cane Sugar, Rice Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor, Calcium, Citrate, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Citric Acid, Live And Active Cultures, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12. Contains: Coconut. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Other Tree Nuts And Soy.
Check So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Vanilla Naturally Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Vanilla Naturally Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


