Is SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, CULINARY COCONUT MILK LITE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, organic coconut cream, organic guar gum

Check SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, CULINARY COCONUT MILK LITE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, CULINARY COCONUT MILK LITE is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry