Is So Delicious Dairy Free Extra Creamy Organic Oatmilk, Extra Creamy Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oat concentrate
organic oat concentrate
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC OATMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC OAT CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND (CALCIUM CARBONATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, RIBOFLAVIN [B2], VITAMIN B12), SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FRESHNESS), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check So Delicious Dairy Free Extra Creamy Organic Oatmilk, Extra Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Delicious Dairy Free Extra Creamy Organic Oatmilk, Extra Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


