Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is So Delicious Dairy Free Organic Creamer Coconutmilk French Vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk (filtered Water, Organic Coconut Cream), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Potassium Citrate, Organic Pea Protein Isolate, Sodium Citrate, Gellan Gum, Organic Natural Flavor. Contains Coconut.

Check So Delicious Dairy Free Organic Creamer Coconutmilk French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Soy Free? So Delicious Dairy Free Organic Creamer Coconutmilk French Vanilla | Spoonful