Is So Delicious Dairy Free Original Cocowhip Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Pea Protein, Guar Gum, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor. Contains Coconut.
Check So Delicious Dairy Free Original Cocowhip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Delicious Dairy Free Original Cocowhip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnackingCoffee


