Is So Delicious Dairy Free Plant Based Mozzarella Style Shreds Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Coconut Oil, Potato Starch, Modified Potato Starch, Potato Protein Isolate, Salt, Cellulose (To Prevent Caking), Tapioca Dextrose, Natural Flavor, Cultured Sugar (To Retain Freshness), Yeast Extract, Xanthan Gum, Konjac Gum, Annatto Extract (For Color).
Check So Delicious Dairy Free Plant Based Mozzarella Style Shreds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Delicious Dairy Free Plant Based Mozzarella Style Shreds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
About this product
Cheese · Flake


