Is So Delicious Dairy Free Strawberry Cheesecake Sandwiches Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
- wheat flour
- whole wheat flour
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Coconut And/or Sunflower And/or Safflower Oil, Whole Wheat Flour, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Strawberries, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Palm Oil, Rice Starch, Pea Protein, Molasses, Salt, Baking Soda, Caramel Color, Sea Salt, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum. Contains Wheat, Coconut.
Check So Delicious Dairy Free Strawberry Cheesecake Sandwiches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Delicious Dairy Free Strawberry Cheesecake Sandwiches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


