Is So Delicious Dairy Free Tiramisu Ice Cream Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Erythritol, Organic Coconut Oil, Chicory Root Extract, Pea Protein, Organic Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Rice Starch, Guar Gum, Organic Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Coffee Extract, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Chocolate Liquor, Xanthan Gum. Contains Coconut.

Check So Delicious Dairy Free Tiramisu Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking