Is So Delicious Nutmilk Dark Choc With Cacao Nibs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nut milk alternative (water, cashews (9.6%), hazelnut (2.4%)), water, sugar, starch (tapioca, rice), cocoa (0.4%), cacao nibs (0.4%), lemon juice concentrate, salt (0.2%), stabiliser (xantham gum), vegan cultures

Check So Delicious Nutmilk Dark Choc With Cacao Nibs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

So Delicious Nutmilk Dark Choc With Cacao Nibs is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeSmoothieBreakfast