This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is So Delicious Oatmilk Oatmeal Cookie Frozen Dessert Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmilk (Filtered Water, Whole Oat Flour), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Brown Sugar, Rolled Oats, Organic Rice Starch, Cane Sugar, Raisins, Pea Protein, Palm Oil, Organic Sunflower Oil, Cocoa, Organic Molasses, Rice Starch, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Chocolate Liquor, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Cinnamon, Citric Acid.

Check So Delicious Oatmilk Oatmeal Cookie Frozen Dessert against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

So Delicious Oatmilk Oatmeal Cookie Frozen Dessert is available at 7 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsVonsWhole Foods

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? So Delicious Oatmilk Oatmeal Cookie Frozen Dessert | Spoonful