Is So Delicious Organic Oatmilk Creamer Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oat flour
organic oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Oatmilk (Filtered Water, Organic Oat Flour), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Pea Protein Isolate, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sea Salt, Organic Natural Flavor, Gellan Gum.
Check So Delicious Organic Oatmilk Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Delicious Organic Oatmilk Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


