Is SO Delicious Strawberry with Coconut Milk Base Frozen Dessert Pint Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconutmilk ( Filtered Water , Organic Coconut ) , Organic Cane Sugar , Organic Strawberries , Organic Coconut Oil , Acacia Gum , Ascorbic Acid , Natural Flavor , Baking Soda , Locust Bean Gum , Citric Acid , Guar Gum , Organic Beet Juice Concentrate (For Color) .

Check SO Delicious Strawberry with Coconut Milk Base Frozen Dessert Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SO Delicious Strawberry with Coconut Milk Base Frozen Dessert Pint is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking