Is So Delicious Vanilla & Roasted Hazelnuts Egg Free?

Ingredients
Nut milk alternative (water, cashews (9.6%), hazelnut (2.4%)), water, sugar, starch (tapioca, rice), natural flavours, lemon juice concentrate, vegan cultures, vanilla bean (0.01%), caramelised sugar
Check So Delicious Vanilla & Roasted Hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Delicious Vanilla & Roasted Hazelnuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
So Delicious Vanilla & Roasted Hazelnuts is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


