Is So Divine Classic Water-based Lubricant Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Sorbitol, Hydroxyethyl Cellulose, Potassium Sorbate, Diazolidinyl Urea, Citric Acid
Check So Divine Classic Water-based Lubricant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Divine Classic Water-based Lubricant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
So Divine Classic Water-based Lubricant is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


