Is So Divine Classic Water-based Lubricant Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sorbitol, Hydroxyethyl Cellulose, Potassium Sorbate, Diazolidinyl Urea, Citric Acid

Check So Divine Classic Water-based Lubricant against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

So Divine Classic Water-based Lubricant is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth