Is So Fine Foods, Salad Dressing Sesame Tahini, 10 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Vinegar, Olive Oil, Sesame Seeds, Tamari, Lemon Juice, Sesame Oil, Sugar, Water, Garlic, Spice, Sea Salt
Check So Fine Foods, Salad Dressing Sesame Tahini, 10 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Fine Foods, Salad Dressing Sesame Tahini, 10 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
So Fine Foods, Salad Dressing Sesame Tahini, 10 Ounce is available at 5 retailers
Central MarketKrogerRalphsVitacostWhole Foods
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing


