No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is SO FIT, PROTEIN PLUS ALMONDS, JALAPENO GARLIC, JALAPENO GARLIC Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS; SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE; SUGAR; WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (MILK); VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER AND SAFFLOWER OIL); MALTODEXTRIN; SEA SALT; LECITHIN (SOY); YEAST EXTRACT; GREEN BELL PEPPER; GARLIC POWDER-ONION POWDER; JALAPENO; SPICE; NATURAL FLAVOR, TORULA YEAST; PAPRIKA.

Check SO FIT, PROTEIN PLUS ALMONDS, JALAPENO GARLIC, JALAPENO GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? SO FIT, PROTEIN PLUS ALMONDS, JALAPENO GARLIC, JALAPENO GARLIC | Spoonful