No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is SO FIT, PROTEIN PLUS ALMONDS, JALAPENO GARLIC, JALAPENO GARLIC Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE; SUGAR; WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (MILK); VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER AND SAFFLOWER (OIL); MALTODEXTIN; SEA SALT; LECITHIN (SOY); YEAST EXTRACT; GREEN BELL PEPPER; GARLIC POWDER; ONION POWDER; JALAPENO; SPICE; NATURAL FLAVOR, TORULA YEAST; PAPRIKA.

Check SO FIT, PROTEIN PLUS ALMONDS, JALAPENO GARLIC, JALAPENO GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? SO FIT, PROTEIN PLUS ALMONDS, JALAPENO GARLIC, JALAPENO GARLIC | Spoonful