Is So Free No Added Sugar Milk Chocolate Advent Calendar - 110g Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut flour
coconut flour
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
cocoa butter, coconut flour, sweetener: xylitol, cocoa mass, inulin, natural flavour.
Check So Free No Added Sugar Milk Chocolate Advent Calendar - 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Free No Added Sugar Milk Chocolate Advent Calendar - 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Where to buy
So Free No Added Sugar Milk Chocolate Advent Calendar - 110g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


