Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is So Good Digestion Probiotic Shot - 1.7 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Apple, Organic Carrot, Organic Lemon, Probiotic Coagulans

Check So Good Digestion Probiotic Shot - 1.7 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

So Good Digestion Probiotic Shot - 1.7 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteTarget

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruityCitrusTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Egg Free? So Good Digestion Probiotic Shot - 1.7 fl oz | Spoonful