Is So Good, Miso Mayo Spicy Red Pepper Wheat-Free Gluten-Free Dairy-Free, 9 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Expeller-pressed Canola Oil, Miso (Rice, Soybeans, Water, Salt, Koji Starter), Roasted Red Pepper, Cider Vinegar, Organic Gluten-free Tamari, Roasted Jalapeno, Ginger, Onion
Check So Good, Miso Mayo Spicy Red Pepper Wheat-Free Gluten-Free Dairy-Free, 9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Good, Miso Mayo Spicy Red Pepper Wheat-Free Gluten-Free Dairy-Free, 9 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
So Good, Miso Mayo Spicy Red Pepper Wheat-Free Gluten-Free Dairy-Free, 9 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWhole Foods
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


