Is So Good So You Blood Orange Guava Immunity Probiotic Juice Shots, Blood Orange Guava Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BLOOD ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORGANIC GUAVA PUREE, ORGANIC ASHWAGANDHA ROOT EXTRACT, ORGANIC SAFFRON EXTRACT, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086 (PROBIOTIC), ORGANIC VEGAN VITAMIN D3

Check So Good So You Blood Orange Guava Immunity Probiotic Juice Shots, Blood Orange Guava against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking