Is So Good So You Citrus Cinnamon Organic Cold Pressed Probiotic Juice Shot, Citrus Cinnamon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLOOD ORANGE JUICE*, APPLE JUICE, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE*, GINGER JUICE*, TURMERIC JUICE*, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086 (PROBIOTIC), GREEN TEA EXTRACT*, CINNAMON*, CAYENNE*

Check So Good So You Citrus Cinnamon Organic Cold Pressed Probiotic Juice Shot, Citrus Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicyTangy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking