Is So Good So You Detox 6 Probiotic Shots Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANICKIWI POWDER, ORGANIC SPIRULINA, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086 (PROBIOTIC)

Check So Good So You Detox 6 Probiotic Shots against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast