Is So Good So You Immunity Elderberry Blood Orange Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic elderberry juice, organic blood orange juice, organic apple juice, Bacillus coagulans GBI-30 6086 (probiotic)
Check So Good So You Immunity Elderberry Blood Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Good So You Immunity Elderberry Blood Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
So Good So You Immunity Elderberry Blood Orange is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


