Is So Good So You Immunity Powered Vitamins - 1.7 OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Watermelon Juice (Denotes Organic Ingredient), Strawberry Juice (Denotes Organic Ingredient), Pineapple Juice (Denotes Organic Ingredient), Acerola Cherry Juice (Denotes Organic Ingredient), Camu Camu Powder, Vegan Vitamin D3 (Denotes Organic Ingredient), Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6089 (Probiotic)
Check So Good So You Immunity Powered Vitamins - 1.7 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Good So You Immunity Powered Vitamins - 1.7 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
So Good So You Immunity Powered Vitamins - 1.7 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


