Is So Good So You Passionfruit Organic Energy Cold Pressed Probiotic Juice Shot, Passionfruit Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORGANIC PASSIONFRUIT JUICE, ORGANIC DRAGONFRUIT PUREE, ORGANIC COFFEEBERRY WHOLE COFFEE FRUIT EXTRACT, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086 (PROBIOTIC)

Check So Good So You Passionfruit Organic Energy Cold Pressed Probiotic Juice Shot, Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking