Is So Good So You Probiotic Juice Shot, Grapefruit Aronia Berry, Beauty Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Grapefruit Juice, Organic Apple Juice, Organic Aronia Berry Juice, Organic Biotin, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086 (Probiotic), Organic Silica From Bamboo Extract.
Check So Good So You Probiotic Juice Shot, Grapefruit Aronia Berry, Beauty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Good So You Probiotic Juice Shot, Grapefruit Aronia Berry, Beauty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
So Good So You Probiotic Juice Shot, Grapefruit Aronia Berry, Beauty is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteTargetThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


