Is So Good So You Probiotic Shots, Daily, Immunity, 4 Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Orange Juice, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Raw Honey, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086 (Probiotic), Organic Cayenne.

Check So Good So You Probiotic Shots, Daily, Immunity, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go