Is So Good So You Sleep Shot Probiotic - 1.7 FZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Honeydew Juice (Denotes Organic Ingredient), Pineapple Juice (Denotes Organic Ingredient), Lemon Juice (Denotes Organic Ingredient), Blue Butterfly Pea Powder (Denotes Organic Ingredient), California Poppy Extract (Denotes Organic Ingredient), Lavender Extract (Denotes Organic Ingredient), Bacillus Coagulans GBI-30 6086 (Probiotic).
Check So Good So You Sleep Shot Probiotic - 1.7 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Good So You Sleep Shot Probiotic - 1.7 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusFloralTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


