Is So Good Soy Regular Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Soy Protein (3.5%), Corn Minerals (calcium, Phosphorus, Magnesium), Acidity Regulators (332, 450), Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid), Vitamins (b12, D2, A, B2, B1), Natural Flavour. Contains Soy.

Check So Good Soy Regular against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast