Is So Natural Gluten Free Penne Rigate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Mono And Diglycerides, Propylene Glycol Alginate. May Contain Soy.
Check So Natural Gluten Free Penne Rigate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Natural Gluten Free Penne Rigate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


