Is So Natural Pineapple Crisps Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Pineapples, Sugar.
Check So Natural Pineapple Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Natural Pineapple Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishingTopping


