Is So Nourished Coconut Cashew Granola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut, Cashews, Chicory Root Fiber, Almonds, Golden Flax Seeds, Erythritol, Pumpkin Seeds, Chia Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Salt, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Tree Nuts. Packed On Equipment That Also Packages Products That May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy, Wheat And Eggs.
Check So Nourished Coconut Cashew Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Nourished Coconut Cashew Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


