Is SO NUTS AND CONFECTIONS, WHITE CHEDDAR PEANUTS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES, SALT, WHEY, SOYBEAN OIL, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LACTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, LECITHIN), SALT, WHEY, BUTTERMILK, SOLIDS, DEXTROSE, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND GUANYLATE, SILICONE DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER.

Check SO NUTS AND CONFECTIONS, WHITE CHEDDAR PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichOn The Go