Is So...? Rainbow Sorbet Body Mist 100ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol Denat., Aqua (Water, Eau), Parfum (Fragrance), Propylene, Glycol (Propylene Glycolique), Hexyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Salicylate, Limonene, Linalool, Citronellol, Coumarin, Citral
Check So...? Rainbow Sorbet Body Mist 100ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So...? Rainbow Sorbet Body Mist 100ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Liquid


