Is So...? Unique Coconut Water & Vanilla Musk Body Mist 150ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Denat, Aqua (Water), Parfum (Fragrance), Propylene Glycol, Hexamethylindanopyran, Limonene, Benzophenone-2, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Vanillin, Coumarin, Citrus Limon Peel Oil, Pinene, Citral, Linalool, Beta-Caryophyllene, Citronellol

Check So...? Unique Coconut Water & Vanilla Musk Body Mist 150ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinLight