Is So…? Unique Vanilla Candy Body Spray 150mL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol Denat., Aqua (Water, Eau), Parfum (Fragrance), Propylene Glycol (propylene glycolique), Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Benzophenone-2, Linalool.
Check So…? Unique Vanilla Candy Body Spray 150mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So…? Unique Vanilla Candy Body Spray 150mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid


