Is so Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- mustard ais modfe suche quane 3h clour celery spice osono nico 0rcon ono mx cream candla oil corn starch salt whey
mustard ais modfe suche quane 3h clour celery spice osono nico 0rcon ono mx cream candla oil corn starch salt whey
Dietitian noteCream is composed of the fat layer skimmed from the top of milk (dairy), and thus typically contains lactose.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PREPRED FOR atisfaction garantie, 0 ENS DE SOA POLDRE ROT DOGNON, COLORANT, EXTRATS DE CELERL EPICE NO RISSON MOLLUSQUES MOUTARDE MONOSCODIQUE CONCENTRE DE P DELACTOSERUM, AMIDON DE N (AT ORÈME), HUILE DE CANOA MDON DE MAS SEL POLDE NOREDIENTS EALL CELER FAINE DE E ENRCHE CIEME SHELLFISH, MUSTARD AIS MODFE SUCHE QUANE 3H CLOUR CELERY SPICE OSONO NICO 0RCON ONO MX CREAM CANDLA OIL CORN STARCH SALT WHEY
Check so against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open so in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


