Is so Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPRED FOR atisfaction garantie, 0 ENS DE SOA POLDRE ROT DOGNON, COLORANT, EXTRATS DE CELERL EPICE NO RISSON MOLLUSQUES MOUTARDE MONOSCODIQUE CONCENTRE DE P DELACTOSERUM, AMIDON DE N (AT ORÈME), HUILE DE CANOA MDON DE MAS SEL POLDE NOREDIENTS EALL CELER FAINE DE E ENRCHE CIEME SHELLFISH, MUSTARD AIS MODFE SUCHE QUANE 3H CLOUR CELERY SPICE OSONO NICO 0RCON ONO MX CREAM CANDLA OIL CORN STARCH SALT WHEY
Check so against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open so in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping


