Is Soak'd Oats Peanut Butter & Banana Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats (29%), Rice Syrup, Dried Banana (9%), Coconut Oil, Date Syrup, Sultanas, Peanut Paste (5%), Peanuts (5%), Sunflower Oil, Chicory Fibre, Sunflower Seeds, Coconut Sugar, Pumpkin Seeds, Cassia Cinnamon, Salt. Contains Oats, Peanuts. May contain Tree Nuts, Milk and Soya.
Check Soak'd Oats Peanut Butter & Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soak'd Oats Peanut Butter & Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


